Boys Basketball Standings

Updated February 24, 2020

Scores and Records as Reported to Maxpreps.com

WEST DIVISION

Goreville *

Chester

Sesser-Valier

Christopher

Trico

Zeigler-Royalton

Vienna

* BDC-West Champion

CONFERENCE

12-0

9-3

8-4

6-6

5-7

1-11

1-11

 

  

OVERALL

30-2

20-12

17-11

19-11

14-16

7-22

3-27

  

EAST DIVISION

Fairfield *

Eldorado

Carmi-White Co.

Hamilton Co.

Edwards Co.

Johnston City

* BDC-East Champion

CONFERENCE

10-0

7-3

6-4

5-5

2-8

0-10

 

  

OVERALL

27-4

20-9

16-18

15-16

6-24

7-25

  

Tuesday February 25, 2020

IHSA 1A Edwards Co. Regional

(4) Sesser-Valier vs (15) Thompsonville 6:00 PM

IHSA 1A Steeleville Regional

(6) Christopher vs (10) Waltonville 7:30 PM

IHSA 2A Carmi-White Co. Regional

(11) Hamilton Co. vs (3) Benton 6:00 PM

(6) Eldorado vs (10) Harrisburg 7:30 PM 

 

Wednesday February 26, 2020

IHSA 1A Crab Orchard Regional

(1) Goreville vs (7) Meridian 6:00 PM

IHSA 1A Edwards Co. Regional

Winner (4) Sesser-Valier/(15) Thompsonville vs Winner (5) Wayne City/(14) Webber Township 7:30 PM

IHSA 1A Steeleville Regional

Winner (6) Christopher/(10) Waltonville vs Winner (3) Marissa-Coulterville/(11) Elverado 7:30 PM

IHSA 2A Carmi-White Co. Regional

(2) Fairfield vs (9) Carmi-White Co. 6:00 PM

Winner (11) Hamilton Co./(3) Benton vs Winner(6) Eldorado/(10) Harrisburg 7:30 PM

*  Conference Game

Scores and Records as Reported to Maxpreps.com

WEST DIVISION

 

CHESTER

Nov 26 Anna-Jonesboro W 70-61

Dec 2-7 @ Murphysboro-Trico Tournament

Dec 2 vs Lovejoy @ Murphysboro W 51-39

Dec 4 vs Murphysboro @ Murphysboro L 48-43

Dec 6 vs North Tech, MO @ Murphysboro W 67-60

Dec 7 vs Sparta @ Murphysboro W 54-45

Dec 10 @ Vienna * W 62-33

Dec 13 Sesser-Valier * L 44-31

Dec 17 @ Nashville L 38-27

Dec 20 @ Trico * W 49-43

Dec 26-28 @ Pinckneyville Tournament

Dec 26 vs Jerseyville L 49-45

Dec 27 vs Greenville W 53-50

Dec 28 vs Meridian W 48-40

Dec 28 vs Benton L 40-39

Jan 3 @ Zeigler-Royalton * W 54-36

Jan 4 Pinckneyville L 60-37

Jan 11 Carterville L 50-43

Jan 13-18 Chester Tournament

Jan 14 vs Shawnee W 88-26

Jan 16 vs Saxony Lutheran, MO W 62-47

Jan 18 vs Waterloo W 50-47

Jan 28 @ Christopher * W 60-56

Jan 29 Zeigler-Royalton * W 72-34

Jan 31 @ Waterloo (Gibault) W 54-32

Feb 1 @ Pinckneyville Shootout

Feb 1 vs Cobden L 50-34

Feb 4 @ Goreville * L 43-32

Feb 7 Vienna * W 63-22

Feb 8 Carbondale L 41-28

Feb 11 Christopher * W 42-32

Feb 15 Trico * W 56-41

Feb 18 Goreville * L 65-57

Feb 21 @ Sesser-Valier * W 42-40

Feb 22 @ Sparta W 57-45

IHSA 2A MURPHYSBORO REGIONAL

Feb 24 vs Du Quoin L 49-38

CHRISTOPHER

Nov 25-30 Christopher Tournament

Nov 25 vs Webber Township W 57-45

Nov 27 vs New Athens W 73-53

Nov 30 vs Wayne City W 75-69

Dec 3 Cobden W 50-42

Dec 6 @ Carrier Mills-Stonefort W 56-17

Dec 10 Sparta W 55-48

Dec 13 @ Woodlawn L 57-53 (OT)

Dec 17 @ Waltonville PPD to Jan 3

Dec 20 Sesser-Valier * W 48-46 (OT)

Dec 26-30 @ Sesser-Valier Tournament

Dec 26 vs Century W 76-47

Dec 27 vs  Odin W 60-54

Dec 28 vs Altamont L 58-55

Dec 30 vs Marissa-Coulterville L 59-52

Jan 3 @ Waltonville W 46-36

Jan 7 Trico * W 58-36

Jan 10 @ Hamilton Co. W 55-31

Jan 11 Johnston City W 57-45

Jan 14 @ Zeigler-Royalton * W 51-36

Jan 17 @ Goreville * L 65-37

Jan 20-25 @ Johnston City Tournament

Jan 20 vs Eldorado L 58-47

Jan 21 vs Du Quoin W 59-52

Jan 24 vs Anna-Jonesboro W 54-35

Jan 25 vs Johnston City L 63-52

Jan 28 Chester * L 60-56

Jan 31 @ Vienna * W 61-50

Feb 4 @ Trico * L 51-39

Feb 7 Goreville * L 60-49

Feb 11 @ Chester * L 42-32

Feb 14 Vienna * W 58-23

Feb 18 @ Sesser-Valier * L 61-42

Feb 21 Zeigler-Royalton * W 41-30

IHSA 1A STEELEVILLE REGIONAL

Feb 25 vs Waltonville

 

GOREVILLE

Nov 26 Harrisburg W 75-49

Dec 2-7 Goreville Tournament

Dec 2 vs Johnston City W 89-43

Dec 3 vs Hardin Co. W 74-41

Dec 6 vs Hamilton Co. W 90-61

Dec 7 vs Anna-Jonesboro W 61-51

Dec 7 vs Benton W 47-35

Dec 10 Zeigler-Royalton * W 85-57

Dec 14 Meridian W 81-64

Dec 17 @ Thompsonville W 70-31

Dec 21 @ West Frankfort W 62-49

Dec 26-30 @ Sesser-Valier Tournament

Dec 26 vs Galatia W 70-33

Dec 27 vs Red Bud W 74-45

Dec 28 vs Marissa-Coulterville W 63-52

Dec 30 vs Altamont W 74-65

Jan 7 @ Gallatin Co. W 75-47

Jan 10 @ Trico * W 53-34

Jan 11 Vienna * W 77-50

Jan 14 @ Sesser-Valier * W 56-48

Jan 17 Christopher * W 65-37

Jan 20-25 @ Massac Co. Tournament

Jan 21 vs Century W 85-44

Jan 24 vs Charleston, MO L 83-70

Jan 25 vs Carterville W 68-57

Feb 1 @ Woodlawn L 72-67

Feb 4 Chester * W 43-32

Feb 7 @ Christopher * W 60-49

Feb 8 @ Benton Shootout

vs Carmi-White Co. W 71-45

Feb 11 @ Zeigler-Royalton * W 73-46

Feb 14 Sesser-Valier * W 64-61

Feb 15 @ Vienna * W 79-49

Feb 18 @ Chester * W 65-57

Feb 21 Trico * W 72-36

IHSA 1A CRAB ORCHARD REGIONAL

Feb 24 vs Galatia W 89-44

Feb 26 vs Meridian

SESSER-VALIER

Nov 29 @ West Frankfort L 71-40

Dec 3 Zeigler-Royalton * W 46-43

Dec 7 @ Fairfield L 75-39

Dec 10 Okawville L 59-40

Dec 13 @ Chester * W 44-31

Dec 17 Johnston City W 45-25

Dec 20 @ Christopher * L 48-46 (OT)

Dec 26-30 Sesser-Valier Tournament

Dec 26 vs New Athens W 59-49

Dec 27 vs Altamont L 47-41

Dec 28 vs Odin W 59-48

Dec 30 vs Red Bud W 43-41

Jan 7 @ Vienna * W 55-39

Jan 11 Trico * W 49-30

Jan 14 Goreville * L 56-48

Jan 17 @ Zeigler-Royalton * W 54-31

Jan 20-25 @ Benton Tournament

Jan 20 vs Pinckneyville L 50-22

Jan 22 vs Meridian W 58-49

Jan 24 vs Benton L 47-39

Jan 25 vs Hamilton Co. W 40-22

Jan 25 vs Vandalia W 62-44

Jan 31 @ Trico * W 37-27

Feb 1 Vienna * W 73-27

Feb 4 Woodlawn L 57-38

Feb 8 @ Benton Shootout

vs Anna-Jonesboro W 42-37

Feb 11 @ Waltonville W 51-39

Feb 14 @ Goreville * L 64-61

Feb 18 Christopher * W 61-42

Feb 21 Chester * L 42-40

IHSA 1A EDWARDS CO. REGIONAL

Feb 25 vs Thompsonville

TRICO

Dec 2-7 Murphysboro-Trico Tournament

Dec 2 vs Galatia @ Trico W 61-24

Dec 4 vs Sparta @ Trico W 51-39

Dec 6 vs Steeleville @ Trico W 37-35

Dec 7 vs Murphysboro @ Murphysboro L 54-30

Dec 13 @ Okawville L 57-40

Dec 17 New Athens PPD

Dec 20 Chester * L 49-43

Dec 21 @ Carterville L 60-55 (OT)

Dec 26-28 @ Pinckneyville Tournament

Dec 26 vs Olney (Richland Co.) L 60-53 (OT)

Dec 27 vs Meridian L 41-40

Dec 28 vs Greenville W 39-28

Dec 28 vs Steeleville W 57-52

Jan 7 @ Christopher * L 58-36

Jan 10 Goreville * L 53-34

Jan 11 @ Sesser-Valier * L 49-30

Jan 14 @ Vienna * W 42-26

Jan 18 Du Quoin W 43-38

Jan 20-25 @ Sparta Tournament

Jan 21 vs Freeburg L 51-46

Jan 23 vs Red Bud W 36-33

Jan 24 vs Sparta L 62-43

Jan 25 vs Columbia L 51-36

Jan 31 Sesser-Valier * L 37-27

Feb 4 Christopher * W 51-39

Feb 8 Zeigler-Royalton * W 57-33

Feb 11 @ Webber Township W 41-31

Feb 14 Steeleville W 53-44

Feb 15 @ Chester * L 56-41

Feb 18 @ Zeigler-Royalton * W 45-44

Feb 21 @ Goreville * L 72-36

Feb 22 Vienna * W 55-39

IHSA 2A MURPHYSBORO REGIONAL

Feb 24 vs Sparta L 48-45

VIENNA

Nov 25-30 Vienna Tournament

Nov 25 vs Century L 60-51

Nov 26 vs Carrier Mills-Stonefort W 49-42

Nov 27 vs Eldorado L 53-25

Nov 29 vs Meridian PPD

Nov 30 vs Meridian W 71-63

Nov 30 vs Cobden L 47-39

Dec 7 Meridian L 66-41

Dec 10 Chester * L 62-33

Dec 13 @ Zeigler-Royalton * L 66-64 (OT)

Dec 17 Pope Co. PPD to 2-8-20

Dec 21 Johnston City L 57-48

Dec 26-28 @ Eldorado Tournament

Dec 26 vs Carmi-White Co. L 52-43

Dec 27 vs Hardin Co. L 59-58

Jan 7 Sesser-Valier * L 55-39

Jan 10 Zeigler-Royalton * W 62-48

Jan 11 @ Goreville * L 77-50

Jan 14 Trico * L 42-26

Jan 18 @ Anna-Jonesboro L 57-35

Jan 20-25 @ Massac Co. Tournament

Jan 20 vs Massac Co. L 64-43

Jan 23 Graves Co., KY L 85-30

Jan 25 vs Century L 65-53

Jan 31 Christopher * L 61-50

Feb 1 @ Sesser-Valier * L 73-27

Feb 4 @ Egyptian L 69-53

Feb 7 @ Chester * L 63-22

Feb 8 Pope Co. L 61-40

Feb 12 Hardin Co.  L 58-41

Feb 14 @ Christopher * L 58-32

Feb 15 Goreville * L 79-43

Feb 18 @ Century L 77-64

Feb 22 @ Trico * L 55-39

IHSA 2A VIENNA REGIONAL

Feb 24 vs Carterville L 83-52

ZEIGLER-ROYALTON

Nov 25-30 @ Christopher Tournament

Nov 26 vs NCOE L 59-57 (2OT)

Nov 29 vs Thompsonville W 53-45

Nov 30 vs Waltonville L 46-36

Dec 3 @ Sesser-Valier * L 46-43

Dec 6 Webber Township W 51-32

Dec 10 @ Goreville * L 85-57

Dec 12 @ Shawnee W 57-25

Dec 13 Vienna * W 66-64 (OT)

Dec 17 Odin L 53-48

Dec 26-30 @ Sesser-Valier Tournament

Dec 26 vs Odin L 63-39

Dec 27 vs Century L 75-71

Jan 3 Chester * L 54-36

Jan 10 @ Vienna * L 62-48

Jan 14 Christopher * L 51-36

Jan 17 Sesser-Valier * L 54-31

Jan 20-25 @ Egyptian Tournament

Jan 21 vs Egyptian L 72-38

Jan 22 vs Galatia W 60-24

Jan 24 vs Joppa W 55-36

Jan 25 vs Lovejoy L 83-23

Jan 25 vs Elverado L 53-35

Jan 28 Waltonville L 41-39

Jan 29 @ Chester * L 72-34

Feb 3 @ Johnston City L 63-55

Feb 8 @ Trico * L 57-33

Feb 11 Goreville * L 73-46

Feb 14 Galatia W 74-57

Feb 18 Trico * L 45-44

Feb 21 @ Christopher * L 41-30

IHSA 1A STEELEVILLE REGIONAL

Feb 24 vs Okawville L 60-33

* BDC-West Conference Game

Schedules Subject To Change

EAST DIVISION

CARMI-WHITE CO.

Nov 26 @ Gallatin Co. W 41-37

Dec 2-7 @ Du Quoin Tournament

Dec 2 vs Du Quoin L 68-60 (OT)

Dec 4 vs Massac Co. L 59-38

Dec 6 vs Cairo L 57-41

Dec 7 vs Red Bud W 45-37

Dec 10 @ NCOE W 27-21

Dec 13 @ Johnston City * W 53-35

Dec 17 Benton L 64-34

Dec 20 Hamilton Co. * L 53-41

Dec 26-28 @ Eldorado Tournament

Dec 26 vs Vienna W 52-43

Dec 27 vs Eldorado W 66-48

Dec 28 vs Massac Co. L 48-29
Dec 28 vs Herrin L 62-47

Jan 7 Evansville (Day School), IN W 68-65 (OT)

Jan 10 @ Eldorado * L 40-27

Jan 14 @ Edwards Co. * W 43-31

Jan 17 Fairfield * L 67-58

Jan 20-25 Carmi-White Co. Tournament

Jan 20 vs Harrisburg L 76-57

Jan 22 vs Mt. Carmel L 48-45

Jan 24 vs Fairfield L 77-43

Jan 25 vs Mt. Vernon, IN W 57-56

Jan 25 vs Edwards Co. W 60-33

Jan 31 Grayville W 75-64

Feb 4 Edwards Co. * W 46-38

Feb 7 Johnston City * W 57-53

Feb 8 @ Benton Shootout

vs Goreville L 71-45

Feb 11 Eldorado * W 55-46

Feb 14 @ Hamilton Co. * W 73-68 (2OT)

Feb 18 @ Lawrenceville L 50-41

Feb 21 @ Fairfield * L 66-28

IHSA 2A CARMI-WHITE CO. REGIONAL

Feb 24 vs West Frankfort W 47-44

Feb 26 vs Fairfield

EDWARDS CO.

Nov 26 Grayville W 52-49

Nov 29-30 @ Lawrenceville-Red Hill Tournament

Nov 29 vs Mt. Carmel @ Lawrenceville L 52-28

Nov 29 vs Lawrenceville @ Lawrenceville L 77-35

Nov 30 vs Marshall @ Lawrenceville L 77-25

Nov 30 vs Red Hill @ Red Hill L 49-34

Dec 6 Cisne W 48-41

Dec 10 @ Flora W 40-36

Dec 13 @ Hamilton Co. * L 62-32

Dec 17 Lawrenceville L 47-30

Dec 20 Fairfield * L 73-33

Dec 26-28 @ Eldorado Tournament

Dec 26 vs Herrin L 66-41

Dec 26 NCOE L 50-25

Jan 4 @ North Clay Shootout

vs Dieterich W 36-33

Jan 10 Johnston City * W 39-32

Jan 14 Carmi-White Co. * L 43-31

Jan 17 Eldorado * L 51-42

Jan 20-25 @ Carmi-White Co. Tournament

Jan 20 vs Mt. Carmel L 58-48

Jan 22 vs Mt. Vernon, IN L 71-64 (OT)

Jan 24 vs Harrisburg L 57-35

Jan 25 s Fairfield L 69-22

Jan 25 vs Carmi-White Co. L 60-33

Jan 31 @ Wayne City L 52-46

Feb 4 @ Carmi-White Co. * L 46-38

Feb 7 Hamilton Co. * L 50-47 (OT)

Feb 8 @ Benton Shootout

vs Benton L 69-36

Feb 11 @ Johnston City * W 50-49

Feb 14 @ Fairfield * L 68-23

Feb 18 @ Red Hill L 50-43

Feb 21 @ Eldorado * L 61-39

IHSA 1A EDWARDS CO. REGIONAL

Feb 24 vs NCOE L 43-39 (OT)

ELDORADO

Nov 25-30 @ Vienna Tournament

Nov 25 vs Cobden W 63-61

Nov 26 vs Century W 73-47

Nov 27 vs Vienna W 53-25

Nov 29 vs Carrier Mills-Stonefort PPD

Nov 30 vs Carrier Mills-Stonefort W 65-32

Nov 30 vs Meridian W 82-64

Dec 6 @ Gallatin Co. W 56-38

Dec 10 @ West Frankfort W 49-48

Dec 13 @ Fairfield * L 74-40

Dec 20 Johnston City * W 68-34

Dec 21 @ Hamilton Co. * W 37-31

Dec 26-28 @ Eldorado Tournament

Dec 26 vs Hardin Co. W 55-43

Dec 27 vs Carmi-White Co. L 66-48

Dec 28 vs Anna-Jonesboro W 66-49

Dec 28 vs Carterville L 56-45

Jan 4 Mt. Carmel L 41-38

Jan 7 @ Carrier Mills-Stonefort W 63-38

Jan 10 Carmi-White Co. * W 40-27

Jan 17 @ Edwards Co. * W 51-42

Jan 20-25 @ Johnston City Tournament

Jan 20 vs Christopher W 58-47

Jan 21 vs Anna-Jonesboro W 38-27

Jan 23 vs Du Quoin L 68-63

Jan 24 vs Johnston City W 54-43

Jan 31 Hamilton Co. * W 55-40

Feb 4 Murphysboro L 48-38

Feb 7 Fairfield * L 68-40

Feb 11 @ Carmi-White Co. * L 55-46

Feb 15 @ Johnston City * W 58-46

Feb 18 Massac Co. L 62-49

Feb 21 Edwards Co. * W 61-39

IHSA 2A CARMI-WHITE CO. REGIONAL

Feb 25 vs Harrisburg

 

FAIRFIELD

Nov 29-30 @ Lawrenceville-Red Hill Tournament

Nov 29 vs Olney (Richland Co.) @ Red Hill W 65-47

Nov 29 vs Salem @ Red Hill W 44-38

Nov 30 vs Red Hill @ Red Hill W 77-31

Nov 30 vs Marshall @ Red Hill L 83-71

Dec 7 Sesser-Valier W 75-39

Dec 10 @ Johnston City * W 62-35

Dec 13 Eldorado * W 74-40

Dec 17 Hamilton Co. * W 77-52

Dec 20 @ Edwards Co. * W 73-33

Dec 26-28 @ Eldorado Tournament

Dec 26 vs Gallatin Co. W 87-42

Dec 27 vs West Frankfort W 67-58

Dec 28 vs Herrin W 78-72

Dec 28 vs Massac Co. L 57-51

Jan 3 @ Casey-Westfield W 77-29

Jan 10 Lawrenceville W 61-36

Jan 14 @ Olney (Richland Co.) L 52-51

Jan 17 @ Carmi-White Co. * W 67-58

Jan 20-25 @ Carmi-White Co. Tournament

Jan 20 vs Mt. Vernon, IN W 82-42

Jan 22 vs Harrisburg W 71-34

Jan 24 vs Carmi-White Co. W 77-43

Jan 25 vs Edwards Co. W 69-22

Jan 25 vs Mt. Carmel W 48-47

Jan 31 Johnston City * W 87-49

Feb 1 @ Pinckneyville Shootout

Feb 1 vs Pinckneyville L 48-42

Feb 4 Wayne City W 66-38

Feb 7 @ Eldorado * W 68-40

Feb 8 @ Benton Shootout

vs Nashville W 44-42

Feb 11 @ Hamilton Co. * W 71-32

Feb 14 Edwards Co. * W 68-23

Feb 18 @ Flora W 82-49

Feb 21 Carmi-White Co. * W 66-28

IHSA 2A CARMI-WHITE CO. REGIONAL

Feb 26 vs Carmi-White Co.

HAMILTON CO.

Dec 2-7 @ Goreville Tournament

Dec 2 vs Benton L 43-38 (OT)

Dec 3 vs Anna-Jonesboro L 52-33

Dec 6 vs Goreville L 90-61

Dec 7 vs Johnston City W 57-31

Dec 7 vs Hardin Co. W 64-47

Dec 13 Edwards Co. * W 62-32

Dec 17 @ Fairfield * L 77-52

Dec 20 @ Carmi-White Co. * W 53-41

Dec 21 Eldorado * L 37-31

Dec 26-28 @ Eldorado Tournament

Dec 26 vs West Frankfort L 68-37

Dec 27 vs Gallatin Co. W 55-40

Dec 27 vs NCOE W 40-36

Dec 28 vs Harrisburg W 55-47

Jan 10 Christopher L 55-31

Jan 11 @ NCOE L 44-32

Jan 14 @ Carterville L 67-59

Jan 17 Johnston City * W 47-45

Jan 18 @ Carrier Mills-Stonefort W 42-28

Jan 20-25 @ Benton Tournament

Jan 20 vs Benton L 51-34

Jan 22 vs Pinckneyville L 59-24

Jan 24 vs Vandalia W 49-47 (OT)

Jan 25 vs Sesser-Valier L 40-22

Jan 25 vs Meridian W 65-46

Jan 28 Cisne W 57-44

Jan 31 @ Eldorado * L 55-40

Feb 7 @ Edwards Co. * W 50-47 (OT)

Feb 8 Gallatin Co. W 59-40

Feb 11 Fairfield * L 71-32

Feb 14 Carmi-White Co. * L 73-68 (2OT)

Feb 15 @ Waltonville L 59-52

Feb 21 Johnston City * W 58-53

IHSA 2A CARMI-WHITE CO. REGIONAL

Feb 25 vs Benton

JOHNSTON CITY

Dec 2-7 @ Goreville Tournament

Dec 2 vs Goreville L 89-43

Dec 3 vs Benton L 59-33

Dec 6 vs Hardin Co. L 57-43

Dec 7 vs Hamilton Co. L 57-31

Dec 7 vs Anna-Jonesboro L 65-50

Dec 10 Fairfield * L 62-35

Dec 13 Carmi-White Co. * L 53-35

Dec 17 @ Sesser-Valier L 45-25

Dec 20 @ Eldorado * L 68-34

Dec 21 @ Vienna W 57-48

Dec 26-30 @ Sesser-Valier Tournament

Dec 26 vs Cobden L 50-41

Dec 27 vs Waltonville W 59-44

Dec 28 vs Sparta L 65-43

Jan 7 Galatia W 69-59

Jan 10 @ Edwards Co. * L 39-32

Jan 11 @ Christopher L 57-45

Jan 14 @ Webber Township W 51-29

Jan 17 @ Hamilton Co. * L 47-45

Jan 20-25 Johnston City Tournament

Jan 20 vs Du Quoin L 63-47

Jan 23 vs Anna-Jonesboro L 59-43

Jan 24 vs Eldorado L 54-43

Jan 25 vs Christopher W 63-52

Jan 31 @ Fairfield * L 87-49

Feb 1 Wayne City W 59-50

Feb 3 Zeigler-Royalton W 63-55

Feb 7 @ Carmi-White Co. * L 57-53 

Feb 8 Hardin Co. L 60-44

Feb 11 Edwards Co. * L 50-49

Feb 15 Eldorado * L 58-46

Feb 17 @ Waltonville  L 49-25

Feb 21 Hamilton Co. * L 58-53

IHSA 2A VIENNA REGIONAL

Feb 24 vs Anna-Jonesboro L 63-36

* BDC-East Conference Game

Schedules Subject To Change

© 2015-2020 Black Diamond Conference.  Proudly created with Wix.com