2015 Volleyball Schedules

CARMI-WHITE CO.

Aug 24 Mt. Carmel

Aug 25 @ Wayne City

Aug 27 @ Gallatin Co.

Sep 2 Vienna *

Sep 8 @ Flora

Sep 9-10 @ NCOE Tournament

Sep 14 Red Hill

Sep 15 @ Johnston City *

Sep 17 Hamilton Co. *

Sep 22 @ Eldorado *

Sep 24 Carrier Mills

Sep 29 Fairfield *

Oct 1 Johnston City *

Oct 6 @ Hamilton Co. *

Oct 8 Eldorado *

Oct 13 @ Vienna *

Oct 14 Edwards Co.

Oct 15 @ Fairfield

Oct 20 Grayville

Oct 24 @ Fairfield Tournament

 

ELDORADO

Sep 1 Harrisburg

Sep 9-10 @ NCOE Tournament

Sep 12 @ Carrier Mills Tournament

Sep 14 Carrier Mills

Sep 15 @ Hamilton Co. *

Sep 19 @ Massac Co. Tournament

Sep 21 @ Gallatin Co.

Sep 22 Carmi-White Co. *

Sep 24 @ Fairfield *

Sep 28 @ Vienna *

Sep 29 Johnston City *

Oct 1 Hamilton Co. *

Oct 5 @ Christopher

Oct 6 Zeigler-Royalton

Oct 7 Vienna *

Oct 8 @ Carmi-White Co. *

Oct 13 Fairfield *

Oct 15 @ Johnston City *

Oct 20 Sesser-Valier-Waltonville

 

FAIRFIELD

Sep 1 Edwards Co.

Sep 3 Wayne City

Sep 5 @ Casey-Westfield Tournament

Sep 10 Grayville

Sep 12 @ Benton Tournament

Sep 15 Vienna *

Sep 17 Johnston City *

Sep 22 @ Hamilton Co. *

Sep 24 Eldorado

Sep 28 @ Mt. Carmel

Sep 29 @ Carmi-White Co. *

Oct 6 @ Johnston City *

Oct 8 Hamilton Co. *

Oct 13 @ Eldorado *

Oct 15 Carmi-White Co. *

Oct 17 @ Edwards Co. Tournament

Oct 19 @ Vienna *

Oct 20 @ NCOE

Oct 24 Fairfield Tournament

 

HAMILTON CO.

Sep 3 @ Thompsonvile

Sep 8 @ Sesser-Valier-Waltonville

Sep 9-10 @ NCOE Tournament

Sep 14 Elverado

Sep 15 Eldorado *

Sep 17 @ Carmi-White Co. *

Sep 22 Fairfield *

Sep 24 @ Johnston City *

Sep 28 Zeigler-Royalton

Oct 1 @ Eldorado *

Oct 6 Carmi-White Co. *

Oct 8 @ Fairfield *

Oct 13 Johnston City *

Oct 14 Vienna *

Oct 17 @ Edwards Co. Tournament

Oct 19 Harrisburg

Oct 20 @ Vienna *

Oct 22 @ Benton

Oct 24 @ Fairfield Tournament

 

JOHNSTON CITY

Aug 27 Goreville

Sep 1 @ Zeigler-Royalton

Sep 2 Carrier Mills

Sep 3 @ Vienna *

Sep 9 @ Christopher

Sep 12 @ Benton Tournament

Sep 15 Carmi-White Co. *

Sep 17 @ Fairfield *

Sep 21 Sesser-Valier-Waltonville

Sep 22 Vienna *

Sep 24 Hamilton Co. *

Sep 26 @ Herrin Tournament

Sep 29 @ Eldorado *

Oct 1 @ Carmi-White Co. *

Oct 6 Fairfield *

Oct 8 @ Marion

Oct 13 @ Hamilton Co. *

Oct 15 Eldorado *

Oct 19 West Frankfort

Oct 22 @ Sesser-Valier-Waltonville

 

VIENNA

Sep 2 @ Carmi-White Co. *

Sep 3 Johnston City *

Sep 8 @ Crab Orchard

Sep 12 @ Carrier Mills Tournament

Sep 14 @ Goreville

Sep 15 @ Fairfield *

Sep 19 @ Zeigler-Royalton Tournament

Sep 22 @ Johnston City *

Sep 24 NCOE

Sep 28 @ Herrin Tournament

Sep 28 Eldorado *

Oct 1 @ Cobden

Oct 7 @ Eldorado *

Oct 8 Zeigler-Royalton

Oct 13 Carmi-White Co. *

Oct 14 @ Hamilton Co. *

Oct 15 @ Christopher

Oct 19 Fairfield *

Oct 20 Hamilton Co. *

CHESTER

Sep 2-4 @ Marissa Tournament

Sep 10 @ Christopher *

Sep 15 Trico *

Sep 16 Shawnee

Sep 17 @ Goreville *

Sep 21 Zeigler-Royalton *

Sep 22-24 @ Trico Tournament

Sep 28 @ Valmeyer

Sep 29 Sesser-Valier-Waltonville *

Sep 30 Steeleville

Oct 1 @ Trico *

Oct 8 Goreville *

Oct 10 @ Red Bud Tournament

Oct 13 @ Zeigler-Royalton *

Oct 15 @ Elverado

Oct 19 Sparta

Oct 20 Christopher *

Oct 21 @ Sesser-Valier-Waltonville *

Oct 22 @ Dupo

 

CHRISTOPHER

Aug 25 @ Crab Orchard

Aug 27 @ Thompsonville

Sep 1 Cobden

Sep 9 Johnston City

Sep 10 Chester *

Sep 15 @ Sesser-Valier-Waltonville *

Sep 19 @ West Frankfort Tournament

Sep 24 @ Zeigler-Royalton *

Sep 26 @ Herrin Tournament

Sep 28 @ Trico *

Sep 30 @ Woodlawn

Oct 1 @ Goreville *

Oct 6 Sesser-Valier-Waltonville *

Oct 13 Trico *

Oct 15 Vienna

Oct 19 Goreville *

Oct 20 @ Chester *

Oct 22 Zeigler-Royalton *

Oct 24 @ Fairfield Tournament

 

GOREVILLE

Aug 24 Sesser-Valier-Waltonville *

Aug 27 @ Johnston City

Sep 1 Crab Orchard

Sep 3 @ Zeigler-Royalton *

Sep 5 @ Du Quoin Tournament

Sep 10 Trico *

Sep 11 Century

Sep 14 Vienna

Sep 17 Chester *

Sep 19 @ Zeigler-Royalton Tournament

Sep 24 Elverado

Oct 1 Christopher *

Oct 8 @ Chester

Oct 10  @ Thompsonville Tournament

Oct 14 @ Sesser-Valier-Waltonville *

Oct 15 Cobden

Oct 19 @ Christopher *

Oct 20 @ Trico *

Oct 23 Zeigler-Royalton *

 

SESSER-VALIER-WALTONVILLE

Aug 24 @ Goreville

Aug 27 @ Woodlawn

Sep 1 Elverado

Sep 8 Hamilton Co.

Sep 10 @ Zeigler-Royalton *

Sep 12 @ Benton Tournament

Sep 15 Christopher *

Sep 17 @ Trico *

Sep 21 @ Johnston City

Sep 26 @ Herrin Tournament

Sep 29 @ Chester *

Oct 6 @ Christopher *

Oct 8 Trico *

Oct 14 Goreville *

Oct 15 Zeigler-Royalton

Oct 20 @ Eldorado

Oct 21 Chester *

Oct 22 Johnston City

 

TRICO

Aug 27 @ Zeigler-Royalton *

Aug 28 @ Shawnee

Sep 1-4 @ Marissa Tournament

Sep 9 @ Steeleville

Sep 10 @ Goreville *

Sep 14 Shawnee

Sep 15 @ Chester *

Sep 17 Sesser-Valier-Waltonville *

Sep 22-24 Trico Tournament

Sep 28 Christopher *

Oct 1 Chester *

Oct 3 @ Sparta Tournament

Oct 5 Zeigler-Royalton *

Oct 6 @ New Athens

Oct 8 @ Sesser-Valier-Waltonville *

Oct 13 @ Christopher *

Oct 19 Marissa

Oct 20 Goreville *

Oct 22 Elverado

 

ZEIGLER-ROYALTON

Aug 25 Galatia

Aug 27 Trico *

Sep 1 Johnston City

Sep 3 Goreville *

Sep 8 @ Gallatin Co.

Sep 10 Sesser-Valier-Walotonville *

Sep 15 @ Thompsonville

Sep 19 Zeigler-Royalton Tournament

Sep 21 @ Chester *

Sep 22 Webber Township

Sep 24 Christopher *

Sep 28 @ Hamilton Co.

Sep 29 Gallatin Co.

Oct 5 @ Trico *

Oct 6 @ Eldorado

Oct 8 @ Vienna

Oct 13 Chester *

Oct 15 @ Sesser-Valier-Waltonville *

Oct 19 Elverado

Oct 22 @ Christopher *

Oct 23 @ Goreville *

© 2015-2019 Black Diamond Conference.  Proudly created with Wix.com